Skip to product information
1 of 8

The Atomic Bear

MTP-6 Tactical Pen and Flashlight

MTP-6 Tactical Pen and Flashlight

Regular price $19.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $19.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Liquid error (sections/main-product.liquid line 422): Could not find asset snippets/spreadr-custom.liquid

Brand: The Atomic Bear

Color: Black

Features:

  • ▶ The World's Original Most Loaded Pen - The MTP-6 combines the most-needed EDC tools in one sturdy, well-designed tactical pen. You'll feel confidently equipped with a multi-mode LED tactical pen flashlight, a premium glass breaker, a multi tool and smooth writing ballpoint pen. EXTRAS included: 3 black ink cartridges, 4 sets of batteries, online self defense class and limited LIFETIME WARRANTY.
  • ▶ Built To Last - This tactical metal pen is in it for the long haul. Custom desgined for ease of use and superior durability. Machined with precision from AIRCRAFT GRADE ALUMINUM for extreme strength and ease of maneuverability in self defense situations. This is one of the top rated self defense pens for women.
  • ▶ Smooth Operator - This lightweight ballpoint pen writes like a dream; smooth and precise. Carry it in your pocket, purse, clipped to your belt or Molle system. It easily goes everywhere.
  • ▶ Ain't Just A Pen - At first glance, this robust self defense tool looks like a pen. With one swift move, this effective tactical multi tool pen flashlight becomes your most trusted self defense protection. Using our online training, you'll be able to scare off or defeat a predator as well as break a car window in 2 seconds.
  • ▶ Best Pen Gift - Surprise your mom, dad, brother, sister, husband, wife or anyone you want to keep safe with this useful and practical gift. It's the perfect stocking stuffer, birthday, graduation, Christmas, employee recognition, Mother's Day and Father's Day gift...not to mention, just because gift!

model number: MTP-6

Details: El Oso Atómico MTP-6 Este bolígrafo táctico tiene un rompedor de cristal, escribe muy bien (proporcionando 2 recargas), puede iluminar su camino gracias a una linterna táctica (3 juegos de baterías AG9 incluidas), tiene una llave hexagonal y abridor de botellas.

EAN: 0628110688118

Package Dimensions: 7.1 x 2.2 x 0.7 inches

Materials

Shipping & Returns

Dimensions

Care Instructions

View full details

Image with text

Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

  • Free Shipping

    Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

  • Hassle-Free Exchanges

    Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.